June 2018

Ochils Sportive 42 miles                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
Mairi McRobbie2Hr 47min 52 sec
Ochils sportive 100 miles
Derek McDonald7Hr 31min 41 sec
Kevin Davie7Hr 31min 37 sec
Lee Rough7Hr 31min 37 sec
Northumberland Standard Triathlon
Alexandra Kotowicz3Hr 21secswim- 27:01bike- 1:23:52run- 1:06:58
Stirling Sprint Tri
Barrie Davie1Hr 25min 25 secswim- 16:31bike- 44:09run- 23:04
Race The Choo Choo
Nicola Philp38min 07 sec
Rattary Half Marathon
Nicola philp2Hr 14min 59sec
Alloa Half Marathon
Willie Scott1Hr 54min
Wendi Duncan2Hr 23min
70.3 Staffordshire Ironman
Paul Hutton7Hr 03min 18sec
Ullswater Triathlon
Andrew Sim / Long Course Distance6Hr 03min 29 sec
Helena Sin / Standard Distance3Hr 37min 24sec
Lochore Standard distance
John Beveridge2Hr 17mi 12 sec
Lee kinnell2Hr 22min 57 sec
Daniel Haran2Hr 35min 57sec
Mark Hunter2Hr 38min 53 sec
Barrie Davie2Hr 52min 10sec
Mairi Jimenez3Hr 01min 46sec
Lochore Sprint Distance
Aaron Leslie1Hr 24min 10 secClub Champion / Male
Laura Hendrson1Hr 27min 13 secClub Champion / female
Roon The Toon 10K
Willie Scott49min 54 sec
Celtman Triathlon - Full Distance
Jean Bowman16Hr 35min 46 sec
The Lakesman triathlon - Full Distance
Lee Rough13Hr 11min 49 sec
Glenrothes 10K
Willie Scott49min 13 sec
Rebecca Reader50min 13 sec
Mairi McRobbie55min 40 sec
Andy Milne?
Sue Clark1Hr 4min 47 sec
Bernard Lawless46min 42 sec PB
Tina 58min 17 sec PB
Christina Mackenzie58min 55 sec
Ian Poolman42min 55 sec
Tough Mudder GTC Team
Andy Milne, Derek McDonald, Kerry Spence, Linda Barton4Hr 35min
Ride To The Sun 160KM
Neil Pirie5Hr 41min 26 sec
River Arun 3.8Km Swim
Sarah Nimmo50min 23 sec
Lochore Park run
Nicola Philp26min 58 sec
Race For Life
Nicola Philp46min 27 secFirst Lady Overall
Aviemore Park Run
Barrie Dave27min 08 sec
Karen Forsyth27min 08 sec

 

 

Close Menu