London Standard Triathlon
Andy Milne3hr 10min 42 sec
Park Run
Gareth Piggot19min 56 sec
Beveridge Park run
Barrie Davie20min 29 sec
Jim Taylor22min 29sec
Aaron Leslie21min 39sec
Loch Leven Park Run
Gareth Piggot27min 16sec
Barrie Davie29min 34sec
Karen Forsyth29min 34sec
Allen Harley24min 32sec
Kevin Davie19min 53sec
Lomonds of fife hill race
Karen Forsyth3hr
Kevin Davie2hr 37sec
Touch of Tartan Perth Half Marathon
Ian Goldie1Hr 59min 44sec
Derek McDonald1Hr 44min 10sec
Great tattie run/ for fun
Alexandra KotowicsWell Done
Mairi McRobbieWell Done
Aviemore long Durty tri
John Beveridge2Hr 11min 39sec
Andy Milne2Hr 52min 51sec
Andrew Sim2Hr 41min 10 sec
Strathclyde Sprint Tri
Gareth Piggot1Hr 23min 39sec
Neil Anderson1Hr 23min 39sec
Alexandra Kotowicz1Hr 30min 01sec
Nicola Philp1Hr 25min 21sec
Willie Scott1Hr 37min 27sec
Aberfeldy 70.3
Helena sim7Hr 05 sec
Aberfeldy Sprint
John Beveridge1Hr 15min 01 sec
Aaron Leslie1Hr 25min 06 sec
Mark Hunter1Hr 27min 38sec
Daniel Haran1Hr 28min 50sec
Allan Harley1Hr 29min 55sec
Neil Pirie1Hr 30min 50sec
Neil Anderson1Hr 33min 10sec
Clair Kane1Hr 41min 02sec
Angela Sinclair1Hr 42min 50sec
Neil Mckinnon1Hr 53min 01sec
Lanark Moor Parkrun
Barry Davie31min 01 sec
Karen Forsyth31min 01 sec
Paisley 10K
Willie Scott48min 04sec (PB)
Scottish mountain biking orienteering
Andy Milne & Nicola philp2hr 27min 24sec
228 ponts
Perth relay wild triathlon
Team Lycra Legends
Ian Goldie,Neil Anderson
Derek McDonald, Andy Milne
1Hr 31min 33sec
Team Biathletes revenge
Rebeca Reader, Scott Walker
Lisa Carrie, Mike Clark
2Hr 05min 51sec
St Andrews Sprint Tri
Fraser Caldwell3rd Place overall awaiting official time
Killin 10K
Billy Stewart46min 01sec
Great Scottish Aquathlon
Neil Anderson44min 58sec
Suz Anderson1Hr 08min 22sec
Derek McDonaldTBC
2 Mile Loch Lomond swim
Fiona Cunningham1Hr 03sec
Alexandra Kotowics1Hr 10min 17 sec
Nicola Philp1Hr 15min 39sec
Sandra Hainey1Hr 16min
Tweedale Sportive
Lindsay Arnott - 50 Miler3Hr 20min
Colin SinclairTBC
Joe MacKenzieTBC
Tough Mudder 5k
Derek McDonald53min 40sec
Kerry Spence53min 40sec
Clair Kane55min 01min
Doug StewartTBC
Kirkcaldy Parkrun
Ian Goldie23min 35sec
Allen Harley22min 57sec
Daniel Haran23min 56sec
Lochore Parkrun
Andy Milne21min 44sec
Tian Oman30min 02 sec
Bernard Lawless41min 03sec
Girvin Parkrun
Barry Davie20min 40sec
Karen Forsyth33min 12sec
Close Menu